MonitorStatusTypeLast 24H7 days30 daysLast year
AnoOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.857%
SinoraOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.86%
HikingOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.747%
DivinaOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.74%
DiantheOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.744%
ZelfOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.86%
WalkOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.859%
VillaOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.996%
TravelOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.815%
SmaeckOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.868%
ScubaOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.871%
BerlinOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.857%
RakiOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.814%
NieuwsOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.296%
MirtosOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.865%
MertizaOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.814%
JurrieOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.854%
GrammaOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.461%
DickOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.857%
DGWOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.852%
CasaOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.823%
ParadiseOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.749%