MonitorStatusTypeLast 24H7 days30 daysLast year
AnoOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.873%
SinoraOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.867%
HikingOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.803%
DivinaOnlineHTTP(s)100%99.992%99.998%99.797%
DiantheOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.802%
ZelfOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.867%
WalkOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.867%
VillaOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%99.991%99.996%
TravelOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.848%
SmaeckOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.875%
ScubaOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.877%
BerlinOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.864%
RakiOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.845%
NieuwsOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.412%
MirtosOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.873%
MertizaOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.847%
JurrieOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.861%
GrammaOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.487%
DickOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.864%
DGWOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.859%
CasaOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.852%
ParadiseOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.806%